?

Log in

Previous Entry | Next Entry

Super duper bored


Just chillin at hfcc, waiting for Katelyn to get out of her class so we can chill later.

A picture for your entertainment =P (moreso my entertainment because Im sitting here super bored and decided to take a webcam pic xD) Yay for shitty hair and shitty grown out bangs that dont do SHIT anymore ><
1903122.jpg picture by XxcoldrealityXx

 

Yep.....just sitting hur, bored.

Comments

( 2 comments — Leave a comment )
unbirthday_gift
Sep. 10th, 2009 01:23 am (UTC)
freeeeeeeeaaaaaaaak lol jkjkjkjk! ahahaha I wuv joo.
xxcoldrealityxx
Sep. 10th, 2009 04:00 am (UTC)
I wuv JOO!
Oh baby, CAN I drink you? xDDD
( 2 comments — Leave a comment )

Latest Month

February 2011
S M T W T F S
  12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728     
Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by Lilia Ahner